What's Now Playing

Real-time music charts from streaming communities

🎵 Top Songs by The Beatles 🔗

The Beatles

The Beatles

📅 1957 🌍 Liverpool, England 🎵 Pop-Rock
Rank Song Artist DJs Playing Platforms Streamers
#1 Lady Madonna 🔗 The Beatles 2
-
#2 A Day In the Life 🔗 The Beatles 2
-
#3 Mean Mr. Mustard 🔗 The Beatles 1
-
#4 Polythene Pam 🔗 The Beatles 1
-
#5 She Came In Through the Bathroom Window 🔗 The Beatles 1
-
#6 Across The Universe 🔗 The Beatles 1
-
#7 Honey Pie 🔗 The Beatles 1
-
#8 Revolution 1 🔗 The Beatles 1
-
#9 Another Girl (Mono) 🔗 The Beatles 1
-
#10 Boys The Beatles and The Four Seasons 1
-
#11 Anna (Go To Him) 🔗 The Beatles 1
-
#12 Anna (go To Him) The Beatles and The Four Seasons 1
-
#13 We Can Work It Out 🔗 The Beatles 1
-
#14 Helter Skelter 🔗 The Beatles 1
-
#15 Piggies 🔗 The Beatles 1
-
#16 Glass Onion 🔗 The Beatles 1
-
#17 Something 🔗 The Beatles 1
-
#18 Come Together 🔗 The Beatles 1
-
#19 Come Together / Dear Prudence / Cry Baby Cry 🔗 The Beatles 1
-
#20 Ask Me Why 🔗 The Beatles 1
-
#21 Twist And Shout The Beatles and The Four Seasons 1
-
#22 Don't Let Me Down 🔗 The Beatles 1
-
#23 Till There Was You 🔗 The Beatles 1
-
#24 Baby, You're A Rich Man 🔗 The Beatles 1
-
#25 Golden Slumbers (Remastered 2009) The Beatles 1
-
#26 You've Got To Hide Your Love Away (Remastered 2009) The Beatles 1
-
#27 In My Life (Remastered 2009) The Beatles 1
-
#28 Here Comes The Sun (Remastered 2009) The Beatles 1
-
#29 Old Brown Shoe 🔗 The Beatles 1
-
#30 Golden Slumbers 🔗 The Beatles 1
-
#31 Carry That Weight 🔗 The Beatles 1
-
#32 The End (Mixed) 🔗 The Beatles 1
-
#33 Christmas Time (Is Here Again) 🔗 The Beatles 1
-
#34 Her Majesty 🔗 The Beatles 1
-
#35 Norwegian Wood (This Bird Has Flown) 🔗 The Beatles 1
-

← Back to Top Artists